Jaksokilpailu 16.11.2020-22.11.2020

Paraisten Keilailuliitto 22.11.2020

Salon Keilahalli

Jaksokilpailu, 6 sarjaa am (16.11.2020-22.11.2020)

Valvoja:Salon Keilahalli

LUOKKA M-A (20)

Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)

  1. Pyry Puharinen GB Helsinki 1410 6 (50) (193)
  2. Linus Boström Siniset Riihimäki 1397 6 (50) (217)
  3. Juha Pitkänen FSB Parainen 1321 6 (38) (199)
  4. Jussi Niemelä K-29 Turku 1292 6 (37) (230)
  5. Tero Virtanen TPS Turku 1291 6 (41) (258)
  6. Niko Kurppa FSB Parainen 1288 6 (41) (237)
  7. Jarno Marjakangas TPS Turku 1275 6 (38) (209)
  8. Martin Wiberg DBS Tammisaari 1273 6 (39) (212)
  9. Jaakko Rantala FSB Parainen 1270 6 (41) (212)
  10. Otso Kahila Mistral Loviisa 1265 6 (44) (209)
  11. Taneli Levo FSB Parainen 1263 6 (33) (267)
  12. Kalevi Tuominen Cocktail Parainen 1257 6 (31) (192)
  13. Daniel Wiberg DBS Tammisaari 1248 6 (36) (180)
  14. Karri Oksman TPS Turku 1236 6 (39) (233)
  15. Kimmo Virtanen K-29 Turku 1175 6 (29) (214)
  16. Juuso Aitio K-29 Turku 1170 6 (32) (209)
  17. Seppo Virkkunen FSB Parainen 1151 6 (28) (181)
  18. Kari Kuparinen RäMe Lohja 1123 6 (26) (158)
  19. Aleksi Virtanen Alfa B C Raisio 1099 6 (21) (190)
  20. Sami Leinonen K-29 Turku 1083 6 (27) (172)

LUOKKA B (18)

Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)

  1. Vesa Timonen K-29 Turku 1292 6 (38) (236)
  2. Juha Inkinen FSB Parainen 1273 6 (39) (195)
  3. Pasi Johannes Friberg Cocktail Parainen 1253 6 (36) (172)
  4. Rauli Eterma FSB Parainen 1245 6 (34) (176)
  5. Arto Kummala FSB Parainen 1152 6 (30) (184)
  6. Eetu Sola Alfa B C Raisio 1136 6 (31) (234)
  7. Henrik Löflund DBS Tammisaari 1136 6 (24) (178)
  8. Juuso Kaisku Alfa B C Raisio 1135 6 (30) (208)
  9. Jan Sveholm K-29 Turku 1127 6 (23) (214)
  10. Kari Kulta SomKe Forssa 1115 6 (27) (193)
  11. Marko Launonen SomKe Forssa 1110 6 (24) (135)
  12. Raimo Toivonen FSB Parainen 1079 6 (20) (156)
  13. Jouni Engblom FSB Parainen 1057 6 (21) (151)
  14. Risto Nikkanen SomKe Forssa 1035 6 (28) (156)
  15. Arto Järvinen Cocktail Parainen 997 6 (24) (136)
  16. Immo Pulkkinen SomKe Forssa 981 6 (19) (148)
  17. Tom Roth Cocktail Parainen 922 6 (20) (161)
  18. Henri Haltia Alfa B C Raisio 900 6 (16) (153)

LUOKKA C (19)

Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)

  1. Jari Ropponen El Pantera Parainen 1089 6 (23) (165)
  2. Heikki Erjala FSB Parainen 1084 6 (19) (169)
  3. Siriwan Kulta SomKe Forssa 1067 6 (17) (186)
  4. Pekka Suominen FSB Parainen 1063 6 (23) (180)
  5. Aliza Kulta SomKe Forssa 1061 6 (24) (192)
  6. Markku Perälä FSB Parainen 1059 6 (24) (193)
  7. Pekka Niilola FSB Parainen 1047 6 (19) (188)
  8. Harri Eronen FSB Parainen 1044 6 (25) (181)
  9. William Lindgren DBS Tammisaari 1042 6 (28) (212)
  10. Markku Lumme SaKu Parainen 1032 6 (21) (190)
  11. Jim Bäckman DBS Tammisaari 1026 6 (18) (184)
  12. Unto Olavi Poutanen FSB Parainen 1018 6 (21) (178)
  13. Kai Öberg FSB Parainen 997 6 (19) (192)
  14. Carl Andersson FSB Parainen 959 6 (15) (174)
  15. Reijo Laine FSB Parainen 945 6 (14) (166)
  16. Aila Tuominen Cocktail Parainen 937 6 (12) (183)
  17. Sven Förström DBS Tammisaari 896 6 (11) (152)
  18. Mikko Tammelin Alfa B C Raisio 865 6 (16) (168)
  19. Anne Nyman SalKei Salo 808 6 (8) (112)

LUOKKA D (1)

Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)

  1. Teemu Niiniviita Alfa B C Raisio 818 6 (12) (131)

Comments are closed.