Ajankohtaista

EKL KISAN TULOKSET

LOPPUTULOKSET (KAIKKI TULOKSET)

 OsallistujaEKL YhdistysLuokkaSyntymävuosiJoukkuePuhdas tulosYHT
1Hannu JääskeläinenLahtiA1950Lahti 111651231
2Pertti SalminenLahtiM1954Lahti 111741216
3Seppo MatilainenRiihimäkiB1946Riihimäki 111251215
4Kalevi TuominenSaloB1953Salo 111561204
5Taisto KoskenlaaksoNurmijärven esD1939Nurmijärvi10711203
6Hannu RiihimäkiSaloB1955Salo 111621198
7Erkki HeinonenImatrankosken ESB1948Imatrankoski 111111189
8Jaakko FlyktmanRiihimäkiA1946Riihimäki 110981188
9Eino NieminenNokiaB1951 11161176
10Jukka ValkeinenJämsänkosken esB1948Jämsänkoski10951173
11Jukka SalonenRiihimäkiA1955Riihimäki 111291165
12Sulo HietalaLahtiA1947Lahti 110731157
13Leo AhonenRiihimäkiB1951Riihimäki 210921152
14Paavo HaukilahtiSaloB1948 10731151
15Veikko HalonenImatrankosken ESB1941Imatrankoski 210291149
16Helvi MylläriIitin esC1942Iitti10271141
17Veijo HelinHumppilaC1951Humppila10721132
18Martti RahkonenImatrankosken ESC1948Imatrankoski 210451123
19Veikko RahkonenRiihimäkiB1944Riihimäki 210211123
20Arvo HämäläinenLahtiC1939Lahti 29891121
21Erkki ViitaLohjan esC1949Lohja10411113
22Eino UkkonenLohjan esC1944Lohja10091111
23Ari NurmesniemiTervakoskiB1954 10691111
24Esa SundbergIitin esB1946Iitti10201110
25Tapani LepistöJämsänkosken esC1945Jämsänkoski10111107
26Martti HäsäImatrankosken ESB1946Imatrankoski 110151105
27Matti KaskinenSaloB1951Salo 110401100
28Raimo KorhonenImatrankosken ESC1944Imatrankoski 39971099
29Hannu SaarikangasRiihimäkiB1952Riihimäki 210451099
30Arto PajariImatrankosken ESC1950Imatrankoski 210161082
31Raimo ToiviainenLahtiC1950Lahti 310151081
32Rauno PajariRiihimäki 1949Riihimäki 410081080
33Eero LehtonenMansen esB1936Mansen 19291079
34Irma TenhunenRiihimäkiC1952Riihimäki 510191073
35Kari KeränenSalon es 1951Salo 310131073
36Raimo SeppänenImatrankosken ESD1951Imatrankoski 310091069
37Kari LiekkolaIitin esB1956Iitti10371067
38Esa SuoniemiMansen esC1947Mansen 19821066
39Tom RothSaloB1957 10411065
40Aila FlyktmanRiihimäkiC1949Riihimäki 59921064
41Pauli OikelmusTuusulan ESC1952 10081062
42Kosti MäkeläTampereen ESC1936Tampere 19111061
43Marita KurkiLahtiB1952Lahti 410051059
44Risto KaminenLahtiC1947Lahti 39741058
45Seppo PaukkuJyväskylän esB1935Jyväskylä8991055
46Veijo MiettinenKaskinenB1947 9701054
47Mikko SalminenJyväskylän esB1950Jyväskylä9851051
48Ilkka SiivoRiihimäkiC1941Riihimäki 49311051
49Pentti MetsoLahtiB1946Lahti 29581048
50Matti KiiskiRuskon es 1945Rusko 19391035
51Jorma JanssonHumppilaD1951Humppila9741034
52Veikko HokkanenMansen esB1949Mansen 29601032
53Eero PuruskainenMansen esC1945Mansen 29351031
54Jorma HakalaMansen es1945Mansen 29281024
55Virve ValtasaariLahtiC1946Lahti 59341024
56Jorma AaltonenRiihimäkiC1945Riihimäki 39231019
57Esko KivinenMäntän esC1950 9531019
58Kalevi IlmarantaJärvenpään esC1948 9391017
59Marjatta SutelaLohjan es 1943 9081016
60Maritta HiihtolaJärvenpään esC1947 9251009
61Aki HurriImatrankosken ESA1958Imatrankoski 19901008
62Sakari SaunalaSalon es 1943Salo 28991007
63Matti PiiroinenSalon es 1941Salo 28861006
64Raimo KoukonenLahtiB1940Lahti 28781004
65Jouko LehtimäkiTampereen ESC1950Tampere 1930996
66Matti HietanenRiihimäkiC1949Riihimäki 3919991
67Veikko JoenperäRuskon es 1943Rusko 2882990
68Ahti HäkliImatrankosken ESC1948Imatrankoski 5905983
69Seppo TuppurainenImatrankosken ESC1947Imatrankoski 5897981
70Tapani KoskinenNurmijärven esB1951Nurmijärvi920980
71Leena RoivasLahtiD1947Lahti 4891975
72Jukka MärkäläImatrankosken ESC1959Imatrankoski 4957969
73Eija PalolaRiihimäkiC1947Riihimäki 5885969
74Timo LakkaImatrankosken ESC1949Imatrankoski 4895967
75Jukka LaaksoRuskon es 1948Rusko 1882960
76Mauri SaarinenRiihimäkiC1946Riihimäki 3869959
77Reima HaakanaJämsänkosken esC1950Jämsänkoski891957
78Toini MarkkanenTampereen ES1934Tampere 2792954
79Jorma SarkkinenLohjan esC1955Lohja915951
80Teuvo SeppänenImatrankosken ESD1937 806950
81Markku ErkamoSalon esC1955Salo 2912948
82Marja-Liisa VellingImatrankosken ESD1950Imatrankoski 6881947
83Seppo HurveSalon es 1949Salo 3873945
84Pauli KuosmanenImatrankosken ESD1938 803941
85Pertti HellenImatrankosken ESC1952Imatrankoski 4881935
86Silja PusaLahtiD1950Lahti 5861927
87Bernd WillLahtiD1953Lahti 3878926
88Hannu RautiainenImatrankosken ESD1938 786924
89Hannu HelminenTampereen ES1945Tampere 1826922
90Reima TuominenRuskon es 1954Rusko 1876918
91Antti HelinHumppilaC1953Humppila868916
92Veikko LahtiMansen es1931Mansen 1736916
93Tuula HäsäImatrankosken ESD1952Imatrankoski 6860914
94Eeva KallioLahtiD1950Lahti 4848914
95Leena IkonenImatrankosken ESD1954Imatrankoski 7870912
96Pertti HeikkinenImatrankosken ESD1945 814910
97Riitta KaikkoTampereen ES1946 813903
98Mirjam KajakoskiLahtiD1951Lahti 5841901
99Piia KuittinenImatrankosken ESD1939 767899
100Jorma SavukoskiTampereen ESD1949 824896
101Irja KinnunenImatrankosken ESD1943Imatrankoski 7787895
102Tuija SalminenJyväskylän es 1955Jyväskylä851887
103Martti KuningasImatrankosken ESB1951Imatrankoski 3819879
104Seppo MerinenNurmijärven esB1937Nurmijärvi734878
105Matti ToikkaImatrankosken ESD1951 815875
106Pentti TuominenSalon esC1942Salo 3760874
107Veli VillanenImatrankosken ESD1952 818872
108Risto HeinonenImatrankosken ESC1946Imatrankoski 5781871
109Ritva KohonenImatrankosken ESD1949 797869
110Tuula RätyImatrankosken ESD1952 814868
111Matti MunukkaImatrankosken ESC1948 789867
112Markku RätyImatrankosken ESD1954 825867
113Tauno HurmiRuskon es 1951Rusko 2801861
114Pirkko ValtonenImatrankosken ESD1939 716848
115Annikki BlankensteinImatrankosken ESD1944 745847
116Eeva-Liisa SeppänenImatrankosken ESD1957Imatrankoski 6818842
117Marja-Leena VillanenImatrankosken ESD1946Imatrankoski 7744834
118Esa LuostarinenTampereen ESC1950 768834
119Irma NurmesniemiTervakoskiD1956 778808
120Jukka KorvenpääRuskon es 1951Rusko 2738798
121Eeva KujalaTampereen ES1938Tampere 2630768
122Marja-Liisa LehtimäkiTampereen ESD1953Tampere 2704752
123Arja HietanenRiihimäki 1952Riihimäki 4694748
124Paula ToiviainenImatrankosken ESD1951 676736
125Oili PajuTampereen ES1941 613733
126Sinikka HeikkinenImatrankosken ESD1945 594690

A-MESTARUUS (LUOKAT M, A JA B)

 OsallistujaEKL YhdistysLuokkaSyntymävuosiJoukkuePuhdas tulosYHT
1Hannu JääskeläinenLahtiA1950Lahti 111651231
2Pertti SalminenLahtiM1954Lahti 111741216
3Seppo MatilainenRiihimäkiB1946Riihimäki 111251215
4Kalevi TuominenSaloB1953Salo 111561204
5Hannu RiihimäkiSaloB1955Salo 111621198
6Erkki HeinonenImatrankosken ESB1948Imatrankoski 111111189
7Jaakko FlyktmanRiihimäkiA1946Riihimäki 110981188
8Eino NieminenNokiaB1951 11161176
9Jukka ValkeinenJämsänkosken esB1948Jämsänkoski10951173
10Jukka SalonenRiihimäkiA1955Riihimäki 111291165
11Sulo HietalaLahtiA1947Lahti 110731157
12Leo AhonenRiihimäkiB1951Riihimäki 210921152
13Paavo HaukilahtiSaloB1948 10731151
14Veikko HalonenImatrankosken ESB1941Imatrankoski 210291149
15Veikko RahkonenRiihimäkiB1944Riihimäki 210211123
16Ari NurmesniemiTervakoskiB1954 10691111
17Esa SundbergIitin esB1946Iitti10201110
18Martti HäsäImatrankosken ESB1946Imatrankoski 110151105
19Matti KaskinenSaloB1951Salo 110401100
20Hannu SaarikangasRiihimäkiB1952Riihimäki 210451099
21Eero LehtonenMansen esB1936Mansen 19291079
22Kari LiekkolaIitin esB1956Iitti10371067
23Tom RothSaloB1957 10411065
24Marita KurkiLahtiB1952Lahti 410051059
25Seppo PaukkuJyväskylän esB1935Jyväskylä8991055
26Veijo MiettinenKaskinenB1947 9701054
27Mikko SalminenJyväskylän esB1950Jyväskylä9851051
28Pentti MetsoLahtiB1946Lahti 29581048
29Veikko HokkanenMansen esB1949Mansen 29601032
30Aki HurriImatrankosken ESA1958Imatrankoski 19901008
31Raimo KoukonenLahtiB1940Lahti 28781004
32Tapani KoskinenNurmijärven esB1951Nurmijärvi920980
33Martti KuningasImatrankosken ESB1951Imatrankoski 3819879
34Seppo MerinenNurmijärven esB1937Nurmijärvi734878

B-MESTARUUS (LUOKAT C, D JA EI REK.)

1Taisto KoskenlaaksoNurmijärven esD1939Nurmijärvi10711203
2Helvi MylläriIitin esC1942Iitti10271141
3Veijo HelinHumppilaC1951Humppila10721132
4Martti RahkonenImatrankosken ESC1948Imatrankoski 210451123
5Arvo HämäläinenLahtiC1939Lahti 29891121
6Erkki ViitaLohjan esC1949Lohja10411113
7Eino UkkonenLohjan esC1944Lohja10091111
8Tapani LepistöJämsänkosken esC1945Jämsänkoski10111107
9Raimo KorhonenImatrankosken ESC1944Imatrankoski 39971099
10Arto PajariImatrankosken ESC1950Imatrankoski 210161082
11Raimo ToiviainenLahtiC1950Lahti 310151081
12Rauno PajariRiihimäki 1949Riihimäki 410081080
13Irma TenhunenRiihimäkiC1952Riihimäki 510191073
14Kari KeränenSalon es 1951Salo 310131073
15Raimo SeppänenImatrankosken ESD1951Imatrankoski 310091069
16Esa SuoniemiMansen esC1947Mansen 19821066
17Aila FlyktmanRiihimäkiC1949Riihimäki 59921064
18Pauli OikelmusTuusulan ESC1952 10081062
19Kosti MäkeläTampereen ESC1936Tampere 19111061
20Risto KaminenLahtiC1947Lahti 39741058
21Ilkka SiivoRiihimäkiC1941Riihimäki 49311051
22Matti KiiskiRuskon es 1945Rusko 19391035
23Jorma JanssonHumppilaD1951Humppila9741034
24Eero PuruskainenMansen esC1945Mansen 29351031
25Virve ValtasaariLahtiC1946Lahti 59341024
26Jorma HakalaMansen es1945Mansen 29281024
27Esko KivinenMäntän esC1950 9531019
28Jorma AaltonenRiihimäkiC1945Riihimäki 39231019
29Kalevi IlmarantaJärvenpään esC1948 9391017
30Marjatta SutelaLohjan es 1943 9081016
31Maritta HiihtolaJärvenpään esC1947 9251009
32Sakari SaunalaSalon es 1943Salo 28991007
33Matti PiiroinenSalon es 1941Salo 28861006
34Jouko LehtimäkiTampereen ESC1950Tampere 1930996
35Matti HietanenRiihimäkiC1949Riihimäki 3919991
36Veikko JoenperäRuskon es 1943Rusko 2882990
37Ahti HäkliImatrankosken ESC1948Imatrankoski 5905983
38Seppo TuppurainenImatrankosken ESC1947Imatrankoski 5897981
39Leena RoivasLahtiD1947Lahti 4891975
40Eija PalolaRiihimäkiC1947Riihimäki 5885969
41Jukka MärkäläImatrankosken ESC1959Imatrankoski 4957969
42Timo LakkaImatrankosken ESC1949Imatrankoski 4895967
43Jukka LaaksoRuskon es 1948Rusko 1882960
44Mauri SaarinenRiihimäkiC1946Riihimäki 3869959
45Reima HaakanaJämsänkosken esC1950Jämsänkoski891957
46Toini MarkkanenTampereen ES1934Tampere 2792954
47Jorma SarkkinenLohjan esC1955Lohja915951
48Teuvo SeppänenImatrankosken ESD1937 806950
49Markku ErkamoSalon esC1955Salo 2912948
50Marja-Liisa VellingImatrankosken ESD1950Imatrankoski 6881947
51Seppo HurveSalon es 1949Salo 3873945
52Pauli KuosmanenImatrankosken ESD1938 803941
53Pertti HellenImatrankosken ESC1952Imatrankoski 4881935
54Silja PusaLahtiD1950Lahti 5861927
55Bernd WillLahtiD1953Lahti 3878926
56Hannu RautiainenImatrankosken ESD1938 786924
57Hannu HelminenTampereen ES1945Tampere 1826922
58Reima TuominenRuskon es 1954Rusko 1876918
59Antti HelinHumppilaC1953Humppila868916
60Veikko LahtiMansen es1931Mansen 1736916
61Eeva KallioLahtiD1950Lahti 4848914
62Tuula HäsäImatrankosken ESD1952Imatrankoski 6860914
63Leena IkonenImatrankosken ESD1954Imatrankoski 7870912
64Pertti HeikkinenImatrankosken ESD1945 814910
65Riitta KaikkoTampereen ES1946 813903
66Mirjam KajakoskiLahtiD1951Lahti 5841901
67Piia KuittinenImatrankosken ESD1939 767899
68Jorma SavukoskiTampereen ESD1949 824896
69Irja KinnunenImatrankosken ESD1943Imatrankoski 7787895
70Tuija SalminenJyväskylän es 1955Jyväskylä851887
71Matti ToikkaImatrankosken ESD1951 815875
72Pentti TuominenSalon esC1942Salo 3760874
73Veli VillanenImatrankosken ESD1952 818872
74Risto HeinonenImatrankosken ESC1946Imatrankoski 5781871
75Ritva KohonenImatrankosken ESD1949 797869
76Tuula RätyImatrankosken ESD1952 814868
77Matti MunukkaImatrankosken ESC1948 789867
78Markku RätyImatrankosken ESD1954 825867
79Tauno HurmiRuskon es 1951Rusko 2801861
80Pirkko ValtonenImatrankosken ESD1939 716848
81Annikki BlankensteinImatrankosken ESD1944 745847
82Eeva-Liisa SeppänenImatrankosken ESD1957Imatrankoski 6818842
83Marja-Leena VillanenImatrankosken ESD1946Imatrankoski 7744834
84Esa LuostarinenTampereen ESC1950 768834
85Irma NurmesniemiTervakoskiD1956 778808
86Jukka KorvenpääRuskon es 1951Rusko 2738798
87Eeva KujalaTampereen ES1938Tampere 2630768
88Marja-Liisa LehtimäkiTampereen ESD1953Tampere 2704752
89Arja HietanenRiihimäki 1952Riihimäki 4694748
90Paula ToiviainenImatrankosken ESD1951 676736
91Oili PajuTampereen ES1941 613733
92Sinikka HeikkinenImatrankosken ESD1945 594690

NAISTEN SARJA

 OsallistujaEKL YhdistysLuokkaSyntymävuosiJoukkuePuhdas tulosYHT
2Helvi MylläriIitin esC1942Iitti10271141
3Irma TenhunenRiihimäkiC1952Riihimäki 510191073
4Aila FlyktmanRiihimäkiC1949Riihimäki 59921064
1Marita KurkiLahtiB1952Lahti 410051059
5Virve ValtasaariLahtiC1946Lahti 59341024
6Marjatta SutelaLohjan es 1943 9081016
7Maritta HiihtolaJärvenpään esC1947 9251009
8Leena RoivasLahtiD1947Lahti 4891975
9Eija PalolaRiihimäkiC1947Riihimäki 5885969
10Toini MarkkanenTampereen ES1934Tampere 2792954
11Marja-Liisa VellingImatrankosken ESD1950Imatrankoski 6881947
12Silja PusaLahtiD1950Lahti 5861927
13Eeva KallioLahtiD1950Lahti 4848914
14Tuula HäsäImatrankosken ESD1952Imatrankoski 6860914
15Leena IkonenImatrankosken ESD1954Imatrankoski 7870912
16Riitta KaikkoTampereen ES1946 813903
17Mirjam KajakoskiLahtiD1951Lahti 5841901
18Piia KuittinenImatrankosken ESD1939 767899
19Irja KinnunenImatrankosken ESD1943Imatrankoski 7787895
20Tuija SalminenJyväskylän es 1955Jyväskylä851887
21Ritva KohonenImatrankosken ESD1949 797869
22Tuula RätyImatrankosken ESD1952 814868
23Pirkko ValtonenImatrankosken ESD1939 716848
24Annikki BlankensteinImatrankosken ESD1944 745847
25Eeva-Liisa SeppänenImatrankosken ESD1957Imatrankoski 6818842
26Marja-Leena VillanenImatrankosken ESD1946Imatrankoski 7744834
27Irma NurmesniemiTervakoskiD1956 778808
28Eeva KujalaTampereen ES1938Tampere 2630768
29Marja-Liisa LehtimäkiTampereen ESD1953Tampere 2704752
30Arja HietanenRiihimäki 1952Riihimäki 4694748
31Paula ToiviainenImatrankosken ESD1951 676736
32Oili PajuTampereen ES1941 613733
33Sinikka HeikkinenImatrankosken ESD1945 594690

MIESTEN JOUKKUETULOKSET

 JoukkueYHT
1Lahti 13604
2Riihimäki 13568
3Salo 13502
4Riihimäki 23374
5Imatrankoski 23354
6Iitti3312
7Imatrankoski 13302
8Jämsänkoski3237
9Lohja3175
10Lahti 23173
11Mansen 23087
12Humppila3082
13Lahti 33065
14Mansen 13061
15Nurmijärvi3061
16Imatrankoski 33047
17Jyväskylä2993
18Tampere 12979
19Riihimäki 32969
20Salo 22961
21Rusko 12913
22Salo 32892
25Riihimäki 42879
26Imatrankoski 42871
27Imatrankoski 52835
31Rusko 22649

NAISTEN JOUKKUETULOKSET

 JoukkueYHT
1Riihimäki 53106
5Lahti 42948
6Lahti 52852
2Imatrankoski 62703
3Imatrankoski 72641
4Tampere 22474

TIISTAI 1.ERÄ

ti930_1

TIISTAI 2.ERÄ

ti1230

TIISTAI 3.ERÄ

ti1530_2

KESKIVIIKKO 1. ERÄ

ke930

KESKIVIIKKO 2. ERÄ

ke1230

KESKIVIIKKO 3. ERÄ

ke1530

TORSTAI 1. ERÄ

to1230

PERJANTAI 1. ERÄ

pe1230

Comments are closed.